- Ararat-Armenia B vs FC Onor- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ararat Yerevan II vs Gandzasar Kapan- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Andranik vs Lernayin Artsakh- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Henan Football Club vs Tianjin Tigers- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Mirandes vs Real Valladolid- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SSV Ulm 1846 vs Viktoria koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV 1860 Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ingolstadt vs SV Waldhof Mannheim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Erzgebirge Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SC Freiburg (Youth) vs Jahn Regensburg- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs SC Verl- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Eimsbutteler TV vs Oldenburg- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Nurnberg (Youth) vs Schweinfurt 05 FC- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wacker Burghausen vs DJK Vilzing- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV Schott Mainz vs SG Barockstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wiedenbruck vs Alemannia Aachen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Duren vs Bocholt FC- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SpVgg Ansbach vs TSV Aubstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Lippstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Eintracht Bamberg vs FC Memmingen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TuS Koblenz vs TSG Balingen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Schalke 04 (Youth) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Bahlinger vs TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Kassel- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Monchengladbach AM. vs Fortuna Koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Koln Am vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wuppertaler vs Rot-Weiss Ahlen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Greuther Furth (Youth) vs FC Augsburg II- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Grorud vs Eidsvold Turn- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Notodden FK- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Kjelsas vs Follo- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Aasane (W) vs Valerenga (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Lyn (W) vs Stabaek (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Roa (W) vs Arna Bjornar (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Skive IK vs Fremad Amager- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Dukla Prague vs FK Graffin Vlasim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
Vejle U19 vs Sonderjyske U19 Apr 06 2013
via: Matches
Vejle vs Sonderjyske 3 - 2 Apr 05 2009
via: Matches
Vejle U19 vs Sonderjyske U19 4 - 0 Apr 28 2021
via: Matches
Vejle U19 vs Sonderjyske U19 May 30 2020
via: Matches
Vejle vs Sonderjyske 4 - 1 Sep 20 2020
via: Matches
Vejle (w) vs Sonderjyske (w) 1 - 1 Oct 05 2013
via: Matches
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Sonderjyske (w) vs Vejle (w) 4 - 0 Jun 15 2008
via: Matches
Denmark Woman's League play off
Sonderjyske U19 vs Vejle U19 0 - 1 Sep 30 2020
via: Matches